Catch These Talented Ladies!

     
JULY    
  1st Alyssia Dominguez   1:00pm - Knuckleheads (Beer Garden) - Eagle, WI
  2nd Heather LaNasa   12:00pm - Summerfest - Milwaukee, WI
  3rd Alyssia Dominguez   7:00pm - Sunset Bar - Fort Atkinson, WI
  4th Alyssia Dominguez   1:00pm - Summerfest (JoJo Martini Stage) - Milwaukee, WI
  5th Alyssia Dominguez   1:00pm - Summerfest (JoJo Martini Stage) - Milwaukee, WI
  6th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - The Golden Mast -
  6th Alyssia Dominguez   7:00pm - Westmoor Country Club - Brookfield, WI
  7th Alyssia Dominguez   11:00am - "Frying For Food" Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly - Delevan, WI
  7th Eminence   9:30pm - Skinny Dave's - Mountain, WI
  7th Andrea & The Mods   Private Party
  8th Alyssia Dominguez   7:00am - "Pancakes in the Park" Cory Park - Dousman, WI
  8th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   3:00pm - Anduzzi's East - Green Bay, WI
  10th Eminence   6:30pm - Plank Raod - DePere, WI
  12th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   6:00pm - "Concerts on the Green" Enderis Park -
  12th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   6:15pm - "Dominic Days" St. Dominic's - Brookfield, WI
  12th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albaneses Roadhouse - 
  12th The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Bastille Days (Kilbourne East Stage) - Milwaukee, WI
  13th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   12:30pm - "Elkhorn Ribfest" - Elkhorn, WI
  13th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   4:30pm - "Delafield Block Party" - Delafield, WI
  13th Jackie Brown   5:00pm - "Vince Lombardi 5K Run / 3K Walk - Waukesha, WI
  13th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   6:00pm - The Great Dane Wausau - Wausau, WI
  13th Roxie Beane   6:00pm - Kenosha Museum Crawl - Kenosha, WI
  13th Alyssia Dominguez   7:00pm - Mr. Brew's Taphouse - Menomonee Falls, WI
  13th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:15pm - Delafield Block Party - De;afield, WI
  13th Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Lake Church Inn - 
  13th Sammy Ray   9:00pm - Tailgators - Sussex, WI
  13th Whiskeybelles   9:00pm - Bastille Days (Kilbourne East Stage) - Milwaukee, WI
  14th Andrea & The Mods   12:00pm - "Regner Fest" Regner Park - West Bend, WI
  14th MRS. FUN (Connie Grauer & Kim Zick w/ Robin Pluer   2:30pm - McPike Park - Madison
  14th Whiskeybelles   3:30pm - "Block Fest" Suburban Motors Harley Davidson - Thiensville, WI
  14th The Squeezettes   4:00pm - "Pop-Up Hofbrau Biergarden" Smolenski Park - Racine, WI
  14th Katie Beth   7:00pm - Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  14th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:30pm - "Regner Fest" Regner Park - West Bend, WI
  14th Alyssia Dominguez   8:00pm - Treehouse Bar - Janesville, WI
  14th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - Reef Point Marina - Racine, WI
  14th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   9:00pm - Black Bear Bar - Minocqua, WI
  14th Jackie Brown   Private Party
  14th MRS. FUN (Connie Grauer & Kim Zick w/ Donna Woodall & Ethan Bender   8:00pm - Blu (On Top of Pfister) - Milwaukee, WI
  15th The Squeezettes   12:00pm - Our Lady of Lourdes Festival - 
  15th Kelly w/ 76 Julie   1:00pm - Iron Horse Hotel - Milwaukee, WI
  15th Alyssia Dominguez   2:00pm - Skallywags Bar - Juneau, WI
  15th Justine w/ Rocket Cat   2:00pm - "Glendale Music Series - Glendale, WI
  15th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   2:00pm - Ragged Roots Music Festival - 
  15th Sammy Ray   3:00pm - The North Lake Bear Trap - North Lake, WI
  15th Whiskeybelles   4:00pm - Our Lady of Lourdes Festival - Milwaukee, WI
  15th MRS. FUN (Connie Grauer & Kim Zick w/ Donna Woodall & Ethan Bender   8:00pm - Blu (On Top of Pfister) - Milwaukee, WI
  17th Sammy Ray   6:00pm - Cedarburg Road House - Cedarburg, WI
  17th Whiskeybelles   6:30pm - River Hill Park - Kewaskum, WI
  18th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albaneses Raodhouse -
  18th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kick Switch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  19th Alyssia Dominguez   6:00pm - Old Hickory Golf Club - Beaver Dam, WI
  19th Jackie Brown   6:30pm - "Waterford River Rhythms" Village Hall Park - Waterford, WI
  20th Sammy Ray w/ Geoff Landon   4:30pm - Badger State Truck Show - Dodge County Fairgrounds
  20th Whiskeybelles   4:30pm - "Whitewater Summer Concert Series" 
    Anderson Library Whitewater Campus - Whitewater, WI
  20th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   6:00pm - "Fridays on the Fox" City Dock - Green Bay, WI
  20th Roxie Beane   6:00pm - Newaukee Art Bus - Milwaukee, WI
  20th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - House of Heilmans -
  20th Savanna Rose   8:00pm - Collin's Deck Bar - west Bend, WI
  21st Katie Beth   3:00pm - Waukesha County Fairgrounds - Waukesha, WI
  21st Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   3:30pm - Fawn Creek Winery - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  21st Savanna Rose   4:00pm - Camp Dundee Bar & Grill - Campbellsport, WI
  21st Lauryn w/ Road Crew   4:00pm - "Port Fish Day" - Port Washington, WI
  21st  Sammy Ray w/ Geoff Landon   6:00pm - Sondalles White Lake Coutry Club - Montello, WI
  21st Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   6:30pm -The Yardarm w/ J&H Crosing -  
  21st Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - The Fox & Hounds - Hubertus, WI
  21st Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   8:00pm - Amherst Portage County Fair - Amherst, WI
  21st Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   9:00pm - "St. Lawrence Fireman's Picnic" St. Lawrence Fireman's Park - Hartford, WI
  21st The Squeezettes   Private Event
  22nd Andrea & The Mods   1:00pm - The Bunker - Waterford, WI
  22nd Whiskeybelles   1:00pm - Iron Horse Hotel - Milwaukee, WI
  22nd Sammy Ray   3:00pm - Dockside Pub & Grille - Beaver Dam, WI
  24th Roxie Beane   11:45am - "Downtown Employee Appreciation Week" Pere Marquette Park - Milwaukee, WI
  26th Justine w/ Rocket Cat   6:00pm - "Shorewood Summer Sounds Concert Series - Shorewood, WI
  25th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   7:00pm - "Oak Creek Summer Concert Series" - Oak Creek, WI
  25th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  26th Whiskeybelles   6:00pm - The Corners of Brookfield - Brookfield, WI
  26th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings & Ronnie Nyles + Tina   6:30pm - Croation Park Beer Garden - Franklin, WI
  26th Andrea & The Mods   7:00pm - Albaneses Roadhouse -
  26th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace    7:30pm - "Racine County Fair" Racine County Fairgrounds- Union Grove, WI
  27th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:00pm - "Dousman Derby Days" Cory Municipal Park - Dousman, WI
  27th Andrea & The Mods   8:30pm - Panga Bar & Grill
  28th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   3:00pm - Taste of Wisconsin - Kenosha, WI
  28th Whiskeybelles   3:30pm - "Music on the Deck" Fawn Creek Winery - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  28th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   7:00pm - Tap City - West Allis, WI
  28th Eminence   7:00pm - Thirsty Beaver - Beaver Dam , WI
  28th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Outagamie County Fair - Seymour, WI
  28th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:30pm - "Lebanon Fireman's Picnic" Lebanon Fireman's Park - Lebanon, WI
  28th Alyssia Dominguez   Private Event
  29th Andrea & The Mods   1:00pm - Heidel House Resort - Green Lake, WI
  29th Whiskeybelles   1:00pm - "Music on the Deck" Fawn Creek Winery - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  29th Roxie Beane   2:00pm - Taste of Wisconsin - Kenosha, WI
  29th The Squeezettes   3:00pm - Walker's Pint - Milwaukee, WI
  29th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   5:00pm - Bamboo Bar - Shawano, WI
  31st Eminence   6:30pm - Leach Amphitheater - Oshkosh, WI
     
AUGUST    
  1st Justine w/ Rocket Cat   6:00pm - Denim Park North End Concert Series - Milwaukee, WI
  1st Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:30pm - Ozaukee County Fair - Cedarburg, WI
  1st Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  2nd Jackie Brown   1:00pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Stage) - West Allis, WI
  2nd Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:00pm - Wisconsin Sate Fair (Saz's Miller High Life Pavilion) - West Allis, WI
  2nd Sammy Ray   7:00pm - Bank Shot Sports Bar -
  3rd Jackie Brown   11:00am - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Stage) - West Allis, WI
  3rd Andrea & The Mods   10:30am - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Rib Stage) - West Allis, WI
  3rd Alyssia Dominguez   6:00pm - Riverbend Mansion - Kohler, WI
  3rd Whiskeybelles   6:30pm - "Starry Night Series"
    Sharon Lynne Wilson Center - Brookfield WI
  3rd Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:00pm - Wisconsin Sate Fair (Budweiser Pavilion) - West Allis, WI
  3rd Lauryn w/ Road Crew   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Fire Pit Side Bar) - Milwaukee, WI
  3rd Sammy Ray   9:00pm - 3rd Annual Kayak Adventure -
  4th Andrea & The Mods   10:30am - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Rib Stage) - West Allis, WI
  4th Whiskeybelles   12:00pm - Wisconsin Sate Fair (Major Goolby's) - West Allis, WI
  4th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   3:00pm - Scandinavia Corn Roast (Ellison Memorial Park - Scandinavia, WI
  4th The Squeezettes   4:00pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Major Goolsby's) - West Allis, WI
  4th Kelly w/ 76 Julie   6:00pm - St. Alphonsus - Greendale, WI
  4th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   7:00pm - Deerbrook Rumble - Deerbrook, WI
  4th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:45pm - Wisconsin Sate Fair (Miller Lite Sports Bar & Grill ) - West Allis, WI
  4th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   9:00pm - "Brat Day's" - Sheboygan, WI
  4th Alyssia Dominguez   9:30pm - Bugsy's Speakeasy - Milwaukee, WI
  4th Jackie Brown   Private Party
  5th Kelly w/ 76 Julie   6:00pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's BBQ Stage) - West Allis, WI
  6th Alyssia Dominguez   11:00am - Wisconsin State Fair (Knucklehead Stage) - West Allis, WI
  7th Katie Beth   2:15pm - Wisconsin State Fair - West Allis, WI
  8th Alyssia Dominguez   11:00am - Wisconsin State Fair (Knucklehead Stage) - West Allis, WI
  8th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   3:00pm - "Budweiser Pavilion" WI State Fair - West Allis, WI
  8th Jackie Brown   6:30pm - "Concert in the Park" Central Park Band Pavilion - Edgerton, WI
  8th MRS. FUN (Connie Grauer & Kim Zick   8:00pm - Hubbard Park - Shorewood, WI
  8th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  8th Katie Beth   6:50pm - Miller Park - Milwaukee, WI
  9th Whiskeybelles   5:45pm - "Opening for David Lee Murphy" Watertown Riverfest - Watertown, WI
  9th Justine w/ Rocket Cat   7:00pm - "Amplified Artist Sessions" Saloon on Calhoun - Brookfield, WI
  10th Andrea & The Mods   10:30am - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Rib Stage) - West Allis, WI
  10th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   2:30pm - Symco Hotrod & Kustom Weekender - Manawa, WI
  10th Justine w/ Rocket Cat   2:30pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Sprecher Stage) - West Allis, WI
  10th The Squeezettes   9:00pm - Old German Beer Hall - 
  10th Alyssia Dominguez   Private Event
  11th Andrea & The Mods   10:30am - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Rib Stage) - West Allis, WI
  11th The Squeezettes   4:00pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Major Goolsby's) - West Allis, WI
  11th Whiskeybelles   4:15pm - "Greendale Village Days" - Greendale, WI
  11th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:30pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's Rib Stage) - West Allis, WI
  11th Eminence   9:30pm - Clearwater Harbor - Waupaca, WI
  12th Whiskeybelles   4:00pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Major Goolsby's) - West Allis, WI
  12th Kelly w/ 76 Julie   4:30pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Saz's High Life Stage) - West Allis, WI
  12th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   6:30pm - Wisconsin State Fair (Knucklehead Stage) - West Allis, WI
  15th Whiskeybelles   6:30pm - "Shorewood Summer Concert Series" Hubbard Park Lodge - Shorewood, WI
  15th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  15th Melissa w/ Wise Jennings   10:00pm - Bremen Cafe - 
  16th Roxie Beane   6:00pm - Brilliant DPI - Milwaukee, WI
  17th Alyssia Dominguez   7:00pm - Mr. Brew's Taphouse - Menomonee Falls, WI
  17th Whiskeybelles   7:00pm - Victorian Village "Barefoot Tiki Bar" - Elkhart, WI
  17th Andrea & The Mods   8:00pm - Seven Hills Pub & Grill (Country Inn Suites) - Port Washington, WI
  17th Eminence   8:00pm - Oconto County Fair - Gillett, WI
  18th Justine w/ Rocket Cat   5:30pm - Sounds of Summer - Whitefish Bay, WI
  18th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   6:30pm - The Rock Sports Complex - Franklin, WI
  18th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:00pm - "Thiensville Fireman's Picnic" Village Park - Theinsville, WI
  18th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   8:30pm - Evergreen Bar & Grill - Greenleaf, WI
  18th Sammy Ray   8:30pm - Jackson Clinic - Mauston, WI
  18th Whiskeybelles   6:30pm "Summerstage of Delafield - Lapham Peak Unit
    Kettle Moraine Forest - Delafield, WI
  18th The Dots   9:00pm - The Hody Bar & Grill - Middleton, WI
  18th Andrea & The Mods   Private Party
  19th Roxie Beane   12:00pm - Milwaukee Maker's Markets - Milwaukee, WI
  19th Alyssia Dominguez   1:00pm - Knuckleheads (Beer Garden) - Eagle, WI
  19th Whiskeybelles   12:00pm - Taste of Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac, WI
  19th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   6:00pm - Fox Harbor Pub - Green Bay, WI
  21st Sammy Ray   6:00pm - Cedarburg Road House - Cedarburg, WI
  22nd Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  23rd Whiskeybelles   12:00pm - Marcus Center "Peck Pavilion Lunch Concert" - Milwaukee, WI
  23rd Roxie Beane   5:00pm - Newaukee 7 Bridges BBQ - Milwaukee, WI
  23rd Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   6:00pm - "Gazebo Night" Normal Park - Merrill, WI
  23rd Whiskeybelles   7:00pm - "Jefferson Concert in the Park"
    Rotary Waterfront Park - Jefferson, WI
  23rd Alyssia Dominguez   8:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Bar 360) - Milwaukee, WI
  24th Whiskeybelles   5:00pm - Muskego Community Festival - Muskego, WI
  24th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - The Golden Mast -
  24th Jackie Brown   7:00pm - Victorian Village Resort (Tiki Bar) - Elkhart Lake, WI
  24th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   8:00pm - Richfield Day's - Richfield, WI
  24th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - Reef Point Marina - Racine, WI
  24th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   9:00pm - Intermission - Wausau, WI
  25th Andrea & The Mods   4:00pm - Skippy's Sports Pub - 
  25th Amileigha w/ Rebel Grace   7:00pm - St. Matthias Parish Festival - Milwaukee, WI
  25th Amy Ashby w/ The Incorruptible   7:00pm - Rock Island Resort - Merrill, WI
  25th Katie Beth   7:00pm - Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells, WI
  25th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   8:00pm - Camp & Jam
  26th Whiskeybelles   11:45am - Saint Matthias Festival - Milwaukee, WI
  26th Andrea & The Mods   1:00pm - St. Agnes Church Festival - Bulter, WI
  26th Sammy Ray   3:00pm - Dockside Pub & Grille - Beaver Dam, WI
  28th Cortney Ascher w/ Grand Union   6:00pm - Pullmans - Appleton, WI
  29th Lauryn w/ Road Crew   6:00pm - "Waterfront Wednesdays" - Pewaukee, WI
  29th Andrea & The Mods   6:30pm - "Shorewood Summer Sounds Concert Series" Hubbard Park -
  29th Sammy Ray   8:00pm - "Open Mic" Kickswitch - Okauchee Lake, WI
  30th Jackie Brown   7:00pm - Nines American Bistro - Mequon, WI
  30th Whiskeybelles   7:30pm - Waterford River Rhythms - Waterford, WI
  31st Katie Beth   1:30pm - Wisconsin Harley Davidson - Oconomowoc, WI
  31st Lauryn w/ Road Crew   3:00pm - Harley Davidson Bike Night - Milwaukee, WI
  31st Andrea & The Mods   9:00pm - Potawatomi Hotel & Casino (Bar 360) - Milwaukee, WI
     
    Please visit the artist's official website for more of their performance dates